Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS/HS Commons
Competition Team Practice | |
Competition Team Practice | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Choir Room
| |
5:20pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
7th Grade Girls | |
7th Grade Girls | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
MS/HS Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Pepin/Alma | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
Flags | |
Flags | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
MS/HS Classroom
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Choir Room
XaBeat Dance and Fitness Class | |
XaBeat Dance and Fitness Class | ||
6:15pm | vs. Alma
@ Alma/Pepin
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
6th Grade Girls | |
6th Grade Girls | ||
7:00pm |
MS/HS Board Room
| |
7:15pm | vs. Alma |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS/HS Commons
Performance Team Practice | |
Performance Team Practice | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Choir Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Boyceville | |
5:45pm | vs. Elk Mound | |
7:00pm | Clear Lake vs. Spring Valley/Elmwood | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
6th Grade Boys | |
6th Grade Boys | ||
7:15pm | vs. Elk Mound |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS/HS Commons
Competition Team Practice | |
Competition Team Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
MS/HS Library
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Choir Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS/HS Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
5th Grade Boys | |
5th Grade Boys | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
6th Grade Boys | |
6th Grade Boys | ||
7:15pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Choir Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
MS/HS Gym
Competition Jazz Performance @ GBB | ||
Competition Jazz Performance @ GBB | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS/HS Art Room
Art Club | |
Art Club | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
7th Grade | |
7th Grade | ||
5:00pm | vs. Elmwood/Plum City | |
5:20pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-09-20) | vs. Mondovi |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-09-20) | vs. Mondovi |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
6th Grade Girls | |
6th Grade Girls | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-09-20) | vs. Mondovi |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
MS/HS Commons
SV Royalty Bake Sale - Varsity Basketball Game | ||
SV Royalty Bake Sale - Varsity Basketball Game | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS/HS Commons
Competition Team Practice | |
Competition Team Practice | ||
5:45pm | vs. Durand-Arkansaw | |
5:45pm | vs. Durand-Arkansaw | |
7:15pm | vs. Durand-Arkansaw |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Outside of school
River Falls Wildcat Dance Invitational | ||
River Falls Wildcat Dance Invitational | ||
7:00am- 7:30pm |
MS/HS Commons
more.. Girls | |
Girls | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Eau Claire North High School
| |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Eau Claire North High School
Weigh ins at 8:00 Start time is 9:30 Both Varsity and JV matches held at North High School | |
Weigh ins at 8:00 Start time is 9:30 Both Varsity and JV matches held at North High School | ||
10:00am- 11:30am |
Elementary Gym
5th Grade Boys | |
5th Grade Boys | ||
2:30pm- 9:30pm | Com. Ed. - LaCrosse Rotary Lights Display Trip | |
Com. Ed. - LaCrosse Rotary Lights Display Trip |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Elementary Gym
4th Grade Boys | |
4th Grade Boys | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
5th Grade Shooting Practice | |
5th Grade Shooting Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
|