Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm |
MS/HS Gym
State Pep Fest | |
State Pep Fest | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Saint Croix Central High School | |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Menomonie
@ Menomonie Middle School
| |
5:15pm | vs. Baldwin-Woodville Area School District
@ Viking Middle School-Woodville
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Durand-Arkansaw | |
5:45pm | vs. Durand-Arkansaw | |
7:15pm | vs. Durand-Arkansaw
Prom 50/50 | |
Prom 50/50 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
At Elk Mound | ||
At Elk Mound | ||
Outside of school
WACPC State Dance @ UW La Crosse | ||
WACPC State Dance @ UW La Crosse | ||
7:00am- 4:00pm |
MS/HS Commons
more.. 4th Grade Scrimmages | |
4th Grade Scrimmages | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
Elementary Gym
7th Grade | |
7th Grade | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Menomonie High School | |
9:30am- 10:30am |
Elementary Gym
3rd Grade Boys | |
3rd Grade Boys |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
more.. Valley Eagles | |
Valley Eagles | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
5th Grade Shooting Practice | |
5th Grade Shooting Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Gym
CANCELLED |
CANCELLED |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS/HS Commons
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
MS/HS Commons
more.. | |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Choir Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Elmwood/Plum City | |
5:20pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
ITV Classroom
Planning Meeting | |
Planning Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
Flags | |
Flags | ||
6:15pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Choir Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
MS/HS Band Room
Spring Valley/Elmwood | |
Spring Valley/Elmwood | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
ITV Classroom
WITC-RL |
WITC-RL | ||
7:00pm |
MS/HS Board Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
MS/HS Commons
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
7th Grade - split gym | |
7th Grade - split gym | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
6th Grade Boys | |
6th Grade Boys |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Competition POM Team @ BBB & concessions | ||
Competition POM Team @ BBB & concessions | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Choir Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. Baldwin-Woodville Area School District | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Viking Middle School-Woodville
| |
5:45pm | vs. Durand-Arkansaw | |
5:45pm | vs. Durand-Arkansaw | |
7:15pm | vs. Durand-Arkansaw |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 6:30pm | Gym or Cafeteria | |
Gym or Cafeteria | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
5th Grade Boys | |
5th Grade Boys | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS/HS Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:15pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Choir Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS/HS Art Room
Art Club | |
Art Club | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS/HS Commons
| |
4:00pm- 4:30pm |
Elementary Choir Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Boyceville @ Boyceville Middle School | |
5:20pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
6th Grade Boys | |
6th Grade Boys | ||
5:45pm | vs. Elmwood/Plum City
@ Elmwood High School
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
MS/HS Gym
| |
7:00pm | Spring Valley/Elmwood vs. Durand-Arkansaw | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
5th Grade Practice | |
5th Grade Practice | ||
7:15pm | vs. Elmwood/Plum City |