Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Track
more.. | |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Track
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Track
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Toppers' Softball Field
| |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-27-21) | vs. Elmwood/Plum City |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Field events will begin at 5:00PM. Running events will begin at 6:15PM |
Field events will begin at 5:00PM. Running events will begin at 6:15PM | ||
6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Glenwood City vs. Spring Valley | |
Glenwood City vs. Spring Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Track
more.. | |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Track
| |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Track
more.. | |
9:00am | WIAA D3 Golf Sectional Championship @ Frederic Golf Course | |
WIAA D3 Golf Sectional Championship @ Frederic Golf Course | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Track
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Track
more.. | |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Track
more.. | |
12:30pm | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran
@ Carson Park - Eau Claire
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Track
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Toppers' Softball Field
| |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-28-21) | vs. Grantsburg |
6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Glenwood City vs. Elmwood/Plum City | |
Glenwood City vs. Elmwood/Plum City |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Track
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Toppers' Softball Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm | Baldwin Parade | |
Baldwin Parade |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Toppers' Softball Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 14U Practice | |
14U Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Track
more.. | |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Track
more.. | |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Elementary Gym
more.. Basketball Skills Clinic (5-8) | |
Basketball Skills Clinic (5-8) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Track
more.. | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | vs. Colfax | |
6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Glenwood City vs. Amery | |
Glenwood City vs. Amery |