Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
WIAA D4 Softball Sectional Champtionship | ||
WIAA D4 Softball Sectional Champtionship | ||
7:00am- 8:30am |
Weight Room
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
HS Gym
Basketball (Grades 6-12) | |
Basketball (Grades 6-12) | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Weight Room
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Elementary Gym
more.. Basketball (Grades 1-4) | |
Basketball (Grades 1-4) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
WIAA D3 Track & Field State Championships UW-La Crosse | ||
WIAA D3 Track & Field State Championships UW-La Crosse | ||
7:00am- 8:30am |
Weight Room
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
HS Gym
Basketball (Grades 6-12) | |
Basketball (Grades 6-12) | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Weight Room
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Elementary Gym
more.. Basketball (Grades 1-4) | |
Basketball (Grades 1-4) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Toppers' Softball Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
WIAA D3 Track & Field State Championships | ||
WIAA D3 Track & Field State Championships | ||
WIAA State Track & Field Championships | ||
WIAA State Track & Field Championships | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Toppers' Softball Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
WIAA D3 Track & Field State Championships | ||
WIAA D3 Track & Field State Championships | ||
WIAA State Track & Field Championships | ||
WIAA State Track & Field Championships |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
WIAA Softball State Tournament | ||
WIAA Softball State Tournament | ||
WIAA State Baseball Championship Neuroscience Group Field - Grand Chute | ||
WIAA State Baseball Championship Neuroscience Group Field - Grand Chute | ||
7:00am- 8:30am |
Track
more.. | |
8:00am- 10:00am |
HS Gym
Basketball (Grades 6-12) | |
Basketball (Grades 6-12) | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Track
more.. | |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
HS Gym
Volleyball (Grades 9-12) | |
Volleyball (Grades 9-12) | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Wrestling (Grades K-3) | |
Wrestling (Grades K-3) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Track
more.. | |
6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Glenwood City vs. Prairie Farm | |
Glenwood City vs. Prairie Farm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Wrestling (Grades 4-11) | |
Wrestling (Grades 4-11) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
WIAA Softball State Tournament | ||
WIAA Softball State Tournament | ||
WIAA State Baseball Championship Neuroscience Group Field - Grand Chute | ||
WIAA State Baseball Championship Neuroscience Group Field - Grand Chute | ||
7:00am- 8:30am |
Track
more.. | |
8:00am- 10:00am |
HS Gym
Basketball (Grades 6-12) | |
Basketball (Grades 6-12) | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Track
more.. | |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
HS Gym
Volleyball (Grades 9-12) | |
Volleyball (Grades 9-12) | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Wrestling (Grades K-3) | |
Wrestling (Grades K-3) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Track
more.. | |
5:00pm | Glenwood City vs. Clayton | |
Glenwood City vs. Clayton | ||
5:00pm | Spring Valley vs. Amery (Auxiliary Gym) | |
Spring Valley vs. Amery (Auxiliary Gym) | ||
6:00pm | Boyceville vs. Spring Valley (HS Gym) | |
Boyceville vs. Spring Valley (HS Gym) | ||
6:00pm | Boyceville vs. Spring Valley (HS Gym) | |
Boyceville vs. Spring Valley (HS Gym) | ||
6:00pm | Amery vs. Elk Mound (Auxiliary Gym) | |
Amery vs. Elk Mound (Auxiliary Gym) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Wrestling (Grades 4-11) | |
Wrestling (Grades 4-11) | ||
7:00pm | Boyceville vs. Clayton (HS Gym) | |
Boyceville vs. Clayton (HS Gym) | ||
7:00pm | Glenwood City vs. Elk Mound (Auxiliary Gym) | |
Glenwood City vs. Elk Mound (Auxiliary Gym) |