Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Track
more.. | |
8:30am- 11:30pm | Golf (Grades 3-8) | |
Golf (Grades 3-8) | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Track
more.. | |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Football Field
Football (Grades 2-4) | |
Football (Grades 2-4) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Track
more.. | |
5:00pm |
HS Gym
Glenwood City vs. Elmwood/Plum City(Court 1) Baldwin-Woodville vs. Prairie Farm (Court 2) | |
Glenwood City vs. Elmwood/Plum City(Court 1) Baldwin-Woodville vs. Prairie Farm (Court 2) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Football Field
Football (Grades 5-11) | |
Football (Grades 5-11) | ||
6:00pm |
HS Gym
Baldwin-Woodville vs. Elmwood/Plum City(Court 1) Glenwood City vs. Prairie Farm (Court 2) | |
Baldwin-Woodville vs. Elmwood/Plum City(Court 1) Glenwood City vs. Prairie Farm (Court 2) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 11:30pm | Golf (Grades 3-8) | |
Golf (Grades 3-8) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Track
more.. | |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Track
more.. | |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
HS Gym
Volleyball (grades 9-12) | |
Volleyball (grades 9-12) | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
HS Gym
Volleyball (Grades 3-5) | |
Volleyball (Grades 3-5) | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS Gym
Volleyball (Grades 6-8) | |
Volleyball (Grades 6-8) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Track
more.. | |
5:00pm |
HS Gym
Boyceville vs. Clear Lake | |
Boyceville vs. Clear Lake | ||
5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Amery vs. Elmwood/Plum City | |
Amery vs. Elmwood/Plum City | ||
6:00pm |
HS Gym
Glenwood City vs. Chetek-Weyerhaeuser | |
Glenwood City vs. Chetek-Weyerhaeuser | ||
6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Boyceville vs. Amery | |
Boyceville vs. Amery | ||
7:00pm |
HS Gym
Glenwood City vs. Clear Lake | |
Glenwood City vs. Clear Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Track
more.. | |
8:00am- 10:00am |
HS Gym
Basketball Open Gyms | |
Basketball Open Gyms | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Track
more.. | |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
HS Gym
Volleyball (Grades 3-5) | |
Volleyball (Grades 3-5) | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS Gym
Volleyball (Grades 6-8) | |
Volleyball (Grades 6-8) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Track
more.. | |
5:00pm |
HS Gym
Clayton vs. Spring Valley | |
Clayton vs. Spring Valley | ||
5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Elk Mound vs. Amery | |
Elk Mound vs. Amery | ||
6:00pm |
HS Gym
Glenwood City vs. Amery | |
Glenwood City vs. Amery | ||
6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Elk Mound vs. Boyceville | |
Elk Mound vs. Boyceville | ||
7:00pm |
HS Gym
Glenwood City vs. Clayton | |
Glenwood City vs. Clayton | ||
7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Boyceville vs. Spring Valley | |
Boyceville vs. Spring Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Track
more.. | |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Track
more.. | |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
HS Gym
Volleyball (grades 9-12) | |
Volleyball (grades 9-12) | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
HS Gym
Volleyball (Grades 3-5) | |
Volleyball (Grades 3-5) | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS Gym
Volleyball (Grades 6-8) | |
Volleyball (Grades 6-8) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Track
more.. |