Glenwood City

Glenwood City

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    WIAA State Baseball Championship Neuroscience Group Field - Grand Chute
    7:00am - 8:30am
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @HS Gym
    Basketball (Grades 6-12)
    8:30am - 10:00am
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @HS Gym
    Volleyball (Grades 9-12)
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    5:00pm
    @HS Gym
    Glenwood City vs. Baldwin-Woodville (Court 1) Elmwood/Plum City vs. Prairie Farm (Court 2)
    6:00pm
    @HS Gym
    Glenwood City vs. Elmwood/Plum City(Court 1) Baldwin-Woodville vs. Prairie Farm (Court 2)
  • 2
    WIAA State Baseball Championship Neuroscience Group Field - Grand Chute
  • 3
  • 11
    GYM FLOORS WILL BE CLOSED DO TO SURFACE REFINISHING!!
  • 12
    7:00am - 8:30am
    8:30am - 11:30pm
    @Glen Hills Golf Course
    Golf (Grades 3-8)
    8:30am - 10:00am
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @HS Gym
    Volleyball (grades 9-12)
    12:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Football Field
    Football (Grades 2-4)
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    5:00pm
    @HS Gym
    Glenwood City vs. Elmwood/Plum City
    5:00pm
    @Elementary Gym
    Chetek-Weyerhaeuser vs. Clear Lake
    6:00pm
    @HS Gym
    Boyceville vs. Amery
    6:00pm
    @Elementary Gym
    Elmwood/Plum City vs. Clear Lake
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Football Field
    Football (Grades 5-11)
    7:00pm
    @HS Gym
    Glenwood City vs. Boyceville
    7:00pm
    @HS Gym
    Glenwood City vs. Boyceville
    7:00pm
    @Elementary Gym
    Chetek-Weyerhaeuser vs. Amery
  • 13
    7:00am - 8:30am
    8:30am - 11:30pm
    @Glen Hills Golf Course
    Golf (Grades 3-8)
    8:30am - 10:00am
    12:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Football Field
    Football (Grades 2-4)
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    5:00pm
    @HS Gym
    Elk Mound vs. Clayton
    5:00pm
    @Elementary Gym
    Glenwood City vs. Spring Valley
    6:00pm
    @HS Gym
    Glenwood City vs. Clayton
    6:00pm
    @Elementary Gym
    Elk Mound vs. Spring Valley
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Football Field
    Football (Grades 5-11)
  • 14
    7:00am - 8:30am
    8:30am - 11:30pm
    @Glen Hills Golf Course
    Golf (Grades 3-8)
    8:30am - 10:00am
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @HS Gym
    Volleyball (grades 9-12)
    12:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Football Field
    Football (Grades 2-4)
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Football Field
    Football (Grades 5-11)
  • 15
    7:00am - 8:30am
    8:30am - 11:30pm
    @Glen Hills Golf Course
    Golf (Grades 3-8)
    8:30am - 10:00am
    12:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Football Field
    Football (Grades 2-4)
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    5:00pm
    @HS Gym
    Glenwood City vs. Elmwood/Plum City(Court 1) Baldwin-Woodville vs. Prairie Farm (Court 2)
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Football Field
    Football (Grades 5-11)
    6:00pm
    @HS Gym
    Baldwin-Woodville vs. Elmwood/Plum City(Court 1) Glenwood City vs. Prairie Farm (Court 2)
  • 16
    8:30am - 11:30pm
    @Glen Hills Golf Course
    Golf (Grades 3-8)
  • 17
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7