Skip to content
Mondovi
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
August 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
9:00am - 11:00am
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
2
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls HS Basketball - Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Girls HS Basketball - Extended Contact Day
@
Multiple Location
3
8:00am - 4:00pm
MS/HS Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
4
8:00am - 4:00pm
MS/HS Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
5
8:00am - 4:00pm
MS/HS Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Girls HS VB - Contact Day Prep
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
6
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
7
9:00am - 11:00am
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
8
9:00am - 11:00am
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
9
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls HS Basketball - Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Girls HS Basketball - Extended Contact Day
@
Multiple Location
10
8:00am - 4:00pm
PBIS Conference
@Middle/High School - IMC
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
8:30am - 10:30am
Girls HS Volleyball - Contact Day
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Gym BB
@District - Large Gym
11
8:00am - 4:00pm
PBIS Conference
@Middle/High School - IMC
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
12
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Girls HS Basketball - Contact Day
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Open Gym BB
@District - Large Gym
13
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
10:00am
Football: Junior Varsity
@Fall Creek
10:00am
Football: V
@Fall Creek High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
14
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
9:00am - 11:00am
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
15
9:00am - 11:00am
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
16
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
12:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Viroqua High School
Buffalo Big Gym Lobby
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls HS Volleyball - Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Practice
@District - Cafeteria
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym HS BB and VB
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball
@District - Small Gym
17
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Mondovi High School
Tennis Courts
Mon v BRF 10:00 BRF v RF Noon Mon v RF 2:00
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls HS Volleyball - Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Practice
@District - Cafeteria
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym HS BB and VB
@District - Large Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
18
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls HS Volleyball - Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Practice
@District - Cafeteria
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym HS BB and VB
@District - Large Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
19
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Altoona High School
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls HS Volleyball - Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Football - Team Meal
@District - Cafeteria
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym HS BB and VB
@District - Large Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball
@District - Small Gym
20
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Altoona High School
10:00am - 1:00pm
Dance Practice
@District - Large Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls HS Volleyball - Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym HS BB and VB
@District - Large Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
7:00pm
Football: V
@Mondovi High School
Football Field
21
9:00am - 11:00am
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
22
9:00am - 11:00am
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
23
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Practice
@District - Cafeteria
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Team
@Mondovi High School
Small Gym
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Junior Varsity
@Mondovi High School
Multi-purpose Gym
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Mondovi High School
Large Gym
5:00pm
Football: Junior Varsity
@Mondovi High School
Football Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
24
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls HS Volleyball - Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Practice
@District - Cafeteria
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls MS Volleyball - 7th/8th Practice
@District - Small Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym HS BB and VB
@District - Large Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
25
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls HS Volleyball - Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym HS BB and VB
@District - Large Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
26
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls HS Volleyball - Practice
@District - Multi-purpose Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls HS Volleyball - Practice
@District - Large Gym
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Practice
@District - Cafeteria
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls MS Volleyball - 7th/8th Practice
@District - Small Gym
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bloomer High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Football - Team Meal
@District - Cafeteria
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Parent Orientation Night
@District - Multi-purpose Gym
5:15pm - 6:45pm
6th Grade Parent Orientation Night
(Cancelled)
@Middle/High School - IMC
5:45pm
Volleyball: G/C Team
@Durand High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym HS BB and VB
@District - Large Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
27
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls HS Volleyball - Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls MS Volleyball - 7th/8th Practice
@District - Small Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym HS BB and VB
@District - Large Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball
@District - Small Gym
7:00pm
Football: V
@Osceola High School
28
9:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Cashton Park
9:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Cashton Park
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Neillsville Fieldhouse
9:00am - 11:00am
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
29
9:00am - 11:00am
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
30
7:30am - 8:30am
7th & 8th Grade Meeting
@District - Large Gym
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
2:30pm - 3:30pm
HS WIN Meeting
@District - Large Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls HS Volleyball - Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Coffee Mill Golf Course (Wabasha)
Off-site
MS will attend this meet
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Coffee Mill Golf Course (Wabasha)
Off-site
MS will attend this meet
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Practice
@District - Cafeteria
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls MS Volleyball - 7th/8th Practice
@District - Small Gym
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bloomer High School
5:00pm
Football: Junior Varsity
@Durand High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym HS BB and VB
@District - Large Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
31
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Lifting
@District - Weight Room
3:00pm
Volleyball: G/C Team
@Altoona High School
Gym
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Practice
@District - Cafeteria
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls MS Volleyball - 7th/8th Practice
@District - Small Gym
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Valley Golf Course, Mondovi, WI
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Main Street Gym
7th followed by 8th.
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Junior Varsity
@Eleva-Strum High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Eleva-Strum High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym HS BB and VB
@District - Large Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyatt
@District - Weight Room
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Calendar Categories
-All-
Elementary
High School
Middle School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?